Γ’ Εθνική: Τα κανόνια του 1ου ομίλου και του 2ου ομίλου
Αμέτ Ερκάν Έβρος Σουφλίου 3
Μαρκόπουλος Βυζάντιο Κοκκινοχ. 3
Υψηλός Καμπανιακός 3
Αγγελακάκης Εθνικός Αλεξανδ. 2
Γαϊδαρτζής Πανσερραϊκός 2
Γκόγκας Πανσερραϊκός 2
Γκόλιας Άρης Θεσσαλονίκης 2
Ζουνίνιο Α.Ο. Καβάλα 2
Κερμενίδης Ορφέας Ελευθερ. 2
Μήτσικας Εθνικός Ν. Αγιονερίου 2
Μουδούρογλου Δόξα Δράμας 2
Μπάρμπας Αναγ. Γιαννιτσών 2
Παππάς Α.Ο. Καβάλα 2
Πιπινίκας Απόλλων Αρναίας 2
Ραγκαβίνας Καμπανιακός 2
Τάντιτς Πανσερραϊκός 2
Τοπούζης Έβρος Σουφλίου 2
Αϊβάζης Ορφέας Ελευθερ. 1
Αποστολίδης Άρης Ακροπόταμου 1
Βοσκόπουλος Πανσερραϊκός 1
Γιαννίτσης Άρης Θεσσαλονίκης 1
Γκέρτσος Εθνικός Ν. Αγιονερίου 1
Δούμπλατζης Άρης Ακροπόταμου 1
Θεοδωράκης Εθνικός Αλεξανδ. 1
Καμπιώτης Εθνικός Αλεξανδ. 1
Κέρι Έβρος Σουφλίου 1
Κεφάλας Α.Γ.Σ. Καστοριά 1
Κιόρτσης Αναγ. Γιαννιτσών 1
Κουρδάκης Ηρακλής Αμπελοκ. 1
Κουτουράς Καμπανιακός 1
Μαμούτ Εθνικός Αλεξανδ. 1
Μεντής Βυζάντιο Κοκκινοχ. 1
Μισαηλίδης Θύελλα Φιλώτα 1
Μπάμπαρης Θύελλα Φιλώτα 1
Μπαντάνης Α.Ο. Καβάλα 1
Μπουλγκουρίδης Δ. Απόλλων Αρναίας 1
Ξαγοράρης Απόλλων Αρναίας 1
Παπαδόπουλος Άρης Θεσσαλονίκης 1
Περπερίδης Πανσερραϊκός 1
Πόι Άρης Θεσσαλονίκης 1
Πόποβιτς Α.Ο. Καβάλα 1
Προβατίδης Καμπανιακός 1
Πτηνόπουλος Άρης Ακροπόταμου 1
Σαράφογλου Ηρακλής Αμπελοκ. 1
Σεφερίδης Άρης Ακροπόταμου 1
Σιάκκας Πανσερραϊκός 1
Σιμηχανιδης Θύελλα Φιλώτα 1
Σμίλιανιτς Δόξα Δράμας 1
Σπανός Α.Γ.Σ. Καστοριά 1
Στόϊκος Δόξα Δράμας 1
Τριανταφύλλου Δ. Πανσερραϊκός 1
Τρικαλινός Καμπανιακός 1
Τσαπάνης Έβρος Σουφλίου 1
Τσίλογλου Βυζάντιο Κοκκινοχ. 1
Τσίτσης Ορφέας Ελευθερ. 1
Φλώρος Εθνικός Αλεξανδ. 1
Χιντασέλι Άρης Θεσσαλονίκης 1
2οςόμιλος
Καντού (Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου) 6
Κρεββατάς (Ρήγας Φεραίος) 5
Τσικόπουλος (Κοζάνη) 4
Γκάγκας (Πύρασος) 4
Καμπλιώνης (Τρίκαλα) 3
Κοσμίδης (Θεσπρωτός) 3
Μπενίσκος (Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας) 3
Σαχινίδης (Τρίκαλα) 3
Μακράκης (Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας) 3
Καπός (Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου) 3
Γραβάνης (ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης) 3
Δημουλιάς (Αναγέννηση Άρτας) 3
Κ. Παπαδόπουλος (Κοζάνη) 3
Λαζαρίδης (Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας) 2
Γήτας (Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας) 2
Μλαντένοφ (Τρίκαλα) 2
Νικοπολίδης (Αναγέννηση Άρτας) 2
Καραμπατζάκης (Κοζάνη) 2
Αναστασίου (Πύρασος) 2
Μπαλάφας (ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης) 2
Σιάννης (Θεσπρωτός) 2
Καραγκούνης (Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας) 2
Σιδηρόπουλος (Αναγέννηση Άρτας) 2
Γεωργίου (Αναγέννηση Άρτας) 2
Νικολόπουλος Ε. (Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου) 2
Νικολόπουλος Β. (Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου) 2
Ντούκα (Κοζάνη) 1
Δρόσος (Κοζάνη) 1
Βασιλίεβιτς (ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης) 1
Στάνσετιτς (ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης) 1
Ραμπαβίλας (ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης) 1
Παναγιώτου (ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης) 1
Βαγγελί (Τρίκαλα) 1
Γεωργάκης (Τρίκαλα) 1
Μάρκος (Αναγέννηση Άρτας) 1
Γούλας (Αναγέννηση Άρτας) 1
Κολιός (Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας) 1
Κοντοβάς (Πύρασος) 1
Παυλίδης (Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας) 1
Νάκας (Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας) 1
Γασπαράτος (Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας) 1
Βούλγαρης (Μακροχώρι) 1
Πατσιαβούρας (Μακροχώρι) 1
Χαρτομαντζίδης (Βατανιακός) 1
Μιλιόρδος (Βατανιακός) 1
Μώκος (Θεσπρωτός) 1
Δ. Παππάς (Θεσπρωτός) 1
Αγριόδημος (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης) 1
Κουμπούρας (Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης) 1
Σαρίδης (Λευκάδια) 1
Φέιμ (Λευκάδια) 1
Μουρατίδης Λευκάδια) 1
Παρσόπουλος Λευκάδια) 1
Τσατσαλίδης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) 1
Τσιρογιάννης (Δωτιέας Αγιάς) 1
Σπυριδάκης (Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου) 1
Πέπας (Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου) 1
Μπαρκόσης (Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου) 1
Βέλλιος (Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου) 1
Τζερεμές (Πυρσός Γρεβενών) 1
Μαλάκος (Ρήγας Φεραίος) 1
Μιχολίτσης (Ρήγας Φεραίος) 1