Αγώνες Ε.Π.Σ Κοζάνης Σάββατο – Κυριακή 27-28 Σεπτεμβρίου
Α΄ Ερασιτεχνική
Match | Score |
---|---|
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΑΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ | 3 – 4 |
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΑΡΓΙΛΟΥΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΚΛΕΙΤΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΡΑΤΥΡΑΣ | 3 – 2 |
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΣΤΡΑΤΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΑ.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – ΑΚΑΔ. ΠΟΔ. ΒΟΪΟΥ | 3 – 2 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣΑ.Μ.Σ. ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗ – ΕΟΡΔΑΪΚΟΣ 2007 ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ | 1 – 7 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΑΚΡΙΝΗΣΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2010 ΑΚΡΙΝΗΣ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ | 1 – 0 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑΑ.Ε. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΟΥΦΑ | 1 – 5 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΑΙΑΝΗΣΑΛΙΑΚΜΩΝ ΑΙΑΝΗΣ – Α.Σ. ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ | 1 – 1 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΚΡΟΚΟΥΑ.Ε. ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑΣ – Α.Ε.Π. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΝ | 1 – 2 |
Β΄ Ερασιτεχνική 1ος Όμιλος
Match | Score |
---|---|
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΝΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 1 – 1 |
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ – Μ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΛΕΥΚΟΠΗΓΗΣ | 1 – 2 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΤΡΑΝΟΒΑΛΤΟΥΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΑΤΗΣ – Φ.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΕΡΟΥ | 2 – 2 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΟΡΡΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ – Μ.Α.Π.Σ. ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ | 2 – 3 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΝΑ.Ε. ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΝ – Α.Ε. ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ | 0 – 0 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΡΟΔΙΑΝΗΣΔΟΞΑ ΡΟΔΙΑΝΗΣ – ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ | 2 – 3 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΚΟΖΑΝΗ 2004 | 2 – 0 |
Β΄ Ερασιτεχνική 2ος Όμιλος
Match | Score |
---|---|
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΝΩΝ | 2 – 4 |
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΛΙΑΠΕΙΟ (ΚΟΙΛΑ)ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΜΙΚΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 1 – 1 |
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΕΤΡΑΣΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΕΤΡΑΣ – ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ | 4 – 1 |
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣΜ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΑΡΔΑΣΣΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 1 – 0 |
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΑΝΘΟΤΟΠΟΥΕ.Α.Σ. ΑΝΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ | 5 – 3 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣΜ. ΑΛΕΞ. ΧΑΡΑΥΓΗΣ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΙΛΩΝ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ | 1 – 3 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΗΓΗΣΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΠΗΓΗΣ – ΒΕΡΜΙΟΝ ΚΑΡΥΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 3 – 4 |
Γ΄ Ερασιτεχνική 1ος Όμιλος
Match | Score |
---|---|
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΤΡΑΝΟΒΑΛΤΟΥΑΙΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΟΒΑΛΤΟΥ – ΔΑΝΑΟΙ 2000 ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ | 0 – 2 |
27 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 Ε.Π.Σ. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΟΥ | 2 – 3 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 12:00 ΣΤΡΑΤΙΩΤΙΚΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΥΛΩΝ | 2 – 0 |
28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2014, 16:30 ΜΕΤΑΞΑΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΜΕΤΑΞΑ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ-ΚΗΠΟΥ-ΣΠΑΡΤΟΥ | 4 – 0 |